Entry List
Group by
None
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
Class Id
Sail Number
Sailor Id
First Name
Last Name
No records
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 212005
ITATB20
Tommaso
BRUNI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 213018
ITAAD158
Antonio Maria
D'ARIENZO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 213439
ITALF82
Lorenzo
FORINO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 213895
ITAGL93
Giulio
LA FRANCA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 215274
ITALM135
Luca
MENGUCCI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 215328
ITAAB269
Alessandro
BERTOLA RICOTTINI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 215511
ITANP30
Nicolas
PRIVITERA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 215534
ITADN16
Domenico
NOVIELLO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 215536
ITAAD150
Antonio
D URSO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 216060
ITALB107
Lorenzo
BARTOLI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 216902
ITADD77
Dario Derya
DEAMBROGIO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 216911
ITAEC11
Enrico
CIARALLI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 216995
ITAMB205
Matteo
BERTACCHI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 216996
ITAFR77
Filippo
ROGANTIN
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217165
ITAFU3
Federico
URICCHIO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217167
ITAGA79
Gabriele
AMODIO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217247
ITAAF113
Alex Alberto
FONTANELLI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217812
ITAMS170
Mattia
SANTOSTEFANO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217874
ITALS85
Lorenzo
SORRENTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 217890
ITAAV85
Antonio
VITOLO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218183
ITAMP253
Matteo
PERFETTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218191
ITAPS74
Pietro Paolo
SEMERARO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218192
ITAGM197
Giovanni
MASETTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218243
ITAST39
Samuele
TROVÒ
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218248
ITAFM160
Filippo Zeno
MASSIRONI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218255
ITALB115
Lorenzo
BOGNI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218264
ITAMA108
Massimiliano
ANTONIAZZI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218276
ITAMT86
Mario
TRABUCCO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218357
ITAAN40
Alberto
NIEDDU
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218373
ITALF72
Lorenzo
FONDA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218377
ITAAB250
Alessandro
BOSSO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218444
ITADL45
Domenico
LAMANTE
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218691
ITACS82
Claudio
SPINA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218717
ITAMG158
Marco
GAMBELLI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218729
ITATM19
Tommaso
MESOLELLA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218736
ITAPP92
Paolo
PETTINI BONOMO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218758
ITACC165
Carlo
CALARESU
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218872
ITATF12
Tommaso
FABBRI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218907
ITAEC103
Edoardo
CLEMENTE
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 218953
ITAMM383
Marco
MARINI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219016
ITACV32
Christian
VICIG
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219034
ITALR71
Leonardo Maria
RICCI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219213
ITAMV76
Michelangelo
VECCHIO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219220
ITAGP214
Gabriele
PORCELLI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219225
ITAMP232
Matteo
PLODARI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219258
ITADN13
Davide
NUCCORINI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219260
ITAAP210
Antonio
PASCALI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219781
ITAJM8
Jan
MELETTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219782
ITALC141
Lorenzo
CORETTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219783
ITADC70
Davide
CHEMASI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219792
ITAFM181
Federico
MAYWALD
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219801
ITAMB292
Matteo
BULGARINI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219805
ITALG64
Leone
GORI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219851
ITAMC272
Mattia
CISLAGHI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219871
ITAEF36
Edoardo
FOLLESA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 219876
ITANG23
Niccolò
GALIMBERTI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220183
ITADB72
Dario
BURLANDO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220284
ITALP100
Lorenzo
PREDARI
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220287
ITAFV37
Filippo
VIGNOLA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220293
ITAAM236
Alessandro Giovanni
MERLO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220296
ITARM74
Raffaele
MILANO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220357
ITAAB267
Antonio
BARABINO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220365
ITAED55
Emilio
DESSENA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220366
ITAET29
Enrico
TANFERNA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220379
ITAAC302
Andrej
CASACCIA
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 220780
ITALG74
Lorenzo
GERMANO
ILCA 6 Boys
ITA 221164
ITALC143
Luca
CENTAZZO
ILCA 6 Boys
MLT 181316
MLTMF2
Matthew
FLORES
ILCA 6 Boys
MLT 211202
MLTDP3
Dimitris
PIPI - VERTSONIS
ILCA 6 Boys
MLT 219872
MLTJZ2
Jean Paul
ZAHRA
ILCA 6 Boys
MLT 219873
MLTSA2
Shaun
AQUILINA
ILCA 6 Boys
MNE 217934
MNENG1
Nikola
GOLUBOVIĆ
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 203043
NEDHD34
Hugo
DEDDING
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 216029
NEDLJ2
Lars
JANSEN
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 216617
NEDHM10
Henry
MOLE
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 218274
NEDTS19
Thomas
SCHOUTEN
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 218403
NEDSV35
Stijn
VAN DER VALK
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 218407
NEDDB18
Daan
BOEKHOLT
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 218737
NEDMF9
Max
FRANK
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 218969
NEDHW11
Hidde
WAPSTRA
ILCA 6 Boys
NED 220767
NEDWZ4
William
ZIELINSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 201626
DENND4
Nilas Goa
DIAB
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 215914
NOREB13
Erik
BØEN
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 216809
NOROG2
Olav
GRØNLUND
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 217930
NORSJ22
Jonas
STJERNSTRØM
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 218972
NORJO3
Jens Kaastad
ØRJAVIK
ILCA 6 Boys
NOR 220077
NORSL10
Sverre
LANGAAS-HOLT
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 180716
POLSJ4
Szymon
JANIAK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 182210
POLJG23
Jakub
GASIENICA-WAWRYTKO
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 184592
POLTG5
Tymon
GAJDZIŃSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 191181
POLKO12
Krzysztof
OLEJNIK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 201940
POLJT11
Jakub
TROJNAR
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 202449
POLPF8
Piotr
FLIEGER
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 203062
POLPG11
Paweł
GERŁACHOWSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 203267
POLJS43
Jan
SUCHOCKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 205216
POLMN14
Mateusz
NARLOCH
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 205645
POLJK36
Jan
KRAWCZYK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 205646
POLMK106
Maksymilian
KRUCZYNSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 210571
POLTM6
Tymoteusz
MIKA
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 212205
POLFK6
Filip
KAPALA
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 212961
POLKB13
Kacper
BĄK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 213337
POLIR3
Igor
RUDEK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 214823
POLAN10
Andrzej
NOWAKOWSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 215388
POLJK41
Jacek
KALINOWSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 216581
POLJP33
Jan
PACHECO-SLEDZ
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 217484
POLLG4
Leon
GNIADEK
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 217493
POLFO3
Filip
OLSZEWSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 218363
POLJP35
Julian
PODWALSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 218384
POLOS7
Oskar
SAWICKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 218385
POLMS61
Marek
SZCZEPANKOWSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 218386
POLMC26
Maciej
CYMERMAN
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 218947
POLIR5
Iwo
REŃSKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POL 219403
POLTW5
Tymoteusz
WYSOCKI
ILCA 6 Boys
POR 211981
PORGC14
Guilherme
CAVACO
ILCA 6 Boys
POR 216614
PORMS21
Mario
SOARES RIAL
ILCA 6 Boys
SLO 205124
SLOVC1
Val Mario
COLARICH
ILCA 6 Boys
SLO 207482
SLOLZ1
Luka
ZABUKOVEC
ILCA 6 Boys
SLO 209109
SLOBA3
Benjamin
AGANOVIČ
ILCA 6 Boys
SRB 193554
SRBVB1
Viktor
BATIZIC
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 207605
SUIFP6
Federico
PERDICARO
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 211591
FRAER17
Eliott
RAISON
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 214565
SUIBD6
Benjamin
DUFOUR
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 214602
SUIYD5
Youri
DECLERCK
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 214693
SUIRZ4
Riccardo
ZUCCONI
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 216708
SUIAD15
Andrea
DUBOIS
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 218188
ITAAA107
Andrea
ARVEDI
ILCA 6 Boys
SUI 219791
SUIJB15
Jeremy
BOSSI
ILCA 6 Boys
SWE 219906
SWEEN8
Erik
NORLÉN
ILCA 6 Boys
THA 216212
THACM2
Christopher
MARSH
ILCA 6 Boys
TUR 190519
TURDB6
Derin
BAYTUR
ILCA 6 Boys
TUR 201283
TURMM7
Mithat
METE
ILCA 6 Boys
TUR 211253
TURAE16
Ata Berk
ERBEKTAS
ILCA 6 Boys
TUR 211970
TURAH2
Alp
HOŞGÖR
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 202435
UKRRA1
Roman
AKOPOV
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 217519
UKRNA4
Nazar
ARTIUKH
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 217723
UKRAV3
Andrew
VERDYSH
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 217791
UKRSK13
Semen
KHASHCHYNA
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 218832
UKRAL4
Andrii
LIPCHENKO
ILCA 6 Boys
UKR 218839
UKRIA3
Ivan
ANTIPIN
ILCA 6 Girls
BRA 212778
GERHQ34
Helena
MELCHER
ILCA 6 Girls
BUL 182424
BULDM2
Diana
MARKOVA
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 189016
CROIR3
Iva
ROKVIĆ
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 207812
CROPC5
Paola
CELIC
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 211996
CRODS12
Dorotea
SPIŠIĆ
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 212431
CROPM6
Petra
MARENDIC
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 217562
CROTP8
Tea
PETEH
ILCA 6 Girls
CRO 219797
CROLR5
Lea
RAKOVAC
ILCA 6 Girls
DEN 220155
DENPA7
Puk
ANDERSEN
ILCA 6 Girls
ESP 212166
ESPAC105
Adriana
CASTRO NUÑEZ
ILCA 6 Girls
ESP 213586
ESPMS58
Marina
SERRANO
Go back
Admin Login
Footer